Free Web space and hosting from freehomepage.com
Search the Web

High School Counseling in Michigan Schools-2001

Allegan County

Michigan High School Students GC County Department Chair Counselor Counselor Counselor Phone Counselor Counselor Counselor Student Asst.Coord. Social Worker HS Principal Assistant Principal Assistant Principal Assistant Principal Assistant Principal Athletic Director
Allegan 876 n/a Allegan n/a n/a n/a n/a 673-7002 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bill Hammer n/a n/a
Otsego 725 n/a Allegan n/a n/a n/a n/a 692-6371 fax 694-5671 n/a n/a n/a n/a Herve Dardis n/a n/a
Wayland Union 971 n/a Allegan n/a n/a n/a n/a 792-2254 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jack Deming n/a n/a

Branch and Calhoun Counties

Bronson (7-12) 709 2 Branch Joe Fisher Alanna Kraft-Denton n/a n/a 369-3230 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a David Kubel n/a n/a
Coldwater 1030 3 Branch Naomi Fuller Dwain Shelton Paul Nastally n/a 279-5930 fax 7651 n/a n/a n/a n/a John Heistan Doug Johnson n/a
Quincy 430 1 Branch Michelle Milnes n/a n/a n/a 639-9245 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bill Milnes Bruce Bowers n/a
Albion 530 2 Calhoun Tonya Arnett Vivian Davis n/a n/a 629-9421 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dale Bannister Julie Cummings Maurice Ware
Albion College 1600 n/a Calhoun n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Athens 300 1 Calhoun n/a n/a n/a n/a 729-5414 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Battle Creek 1500 5 Calhoun Brenda Jackson Denise Little Brenda Hart Sharon Stahl 965-9526 fax 9474 Cathy Tubilewicz n/a n/a n/a Bruce Barney Dave Dillman Mike Eubanks Bobbie Bilbrey
Battle Creek Harper Creek 742 3 Calhoun Nancy Hyde Jock McCrub Sandy Schutte n/a 979-1121 fax 5323 n/a n/a n/a n/a John Severson Steve Lorenz Steve Guerra
Battle Creek Lakeview 1066 3 Calhoun Tom Bombommersbach Joe Kurti Bernie Girson Patty Spooner 565-3700 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Skalka Joe Blythe Greg Hermsen
Battle Creek Pennfield 564 2 Calhoun Kevin Hart Diane Voshell n/a n/a 961-9770 fax 9799 n/a n/a n/a n/a Barry Duckham Don Hepner n/a
Bellevue 320 1 Calhoun Ted Rowland n/a n/a n/a 763-9413 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Monty Bishop n/a n/a
Homer 350 2 Calhoun Karen Malone Wendy Danko n/a n/a 568-4464 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jeff Hinkle n/a n/a
Kellogg Community College 8544 n/a Calhoun n/a n/a n/a n/a 965-3931 fax 962-4290 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Marshall 809 3 Calhoun Saundra Hainline n/a n/a n/a 781-1252 fax 7757 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ron Behrenwald Mike Dahlinger Rich Hulkow
Olivet 460 2 Calhoun Susan Evans Christine Eyre n/a n/a 749-3671 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Mark Dillingham Tom Sowles n/a
Olivet College 935 n/a Calhoun n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Tekonsha (6-12) 222 1 Calhoun Wendy Livingston n/a n/a n/a 767-4121 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Huepenbecker n/a n/a
Union City 423 1 Calhoun Josie Smith Connie Kennedy n/a n/a 741-8561 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a

Clinton and Eaton Counties

Bath 300 1 Clinton n/a n/a n/a n/a 641-6724 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
DeWitt 838 2 Clinton Bill Rushcamp Dave McAlpine n/a n/a 668-3100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Randy Bowles Sean Wade n/a
Fowler 194 1 Clinton Tom O'Rourke n/a n/a n/a 593-2250 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Scott Koenigsknecht n/a n/a
Ovid-Elsie 500 2 Clinton Lynn Fortney Jay Miller n/a n/a 834-2271 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Kirk Baese Ron Kramer n/a
Pewamo-Westphalia (6-12) 409 1 Clinton Joe Ghiardi Darlene Costello Carol Rademacher n/a 587-5105 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Folk Keith Norick n/a
St. Johns 1101 4 Clinton Alan Johnson Barb Becker Tammi Bruggema Rebecca Holmes-Bukantis 224-9341 fax 1139 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mark Palmer Bob Ballard John Wilcox
Escanaba 1250 2 Delta John Toutloff Gary Seehafer n/a n/a 786-6521 fax 0106 n/a n/a n/a n/a James Hansen Terri Mileski Matt Houle
Charlotte 1100 2 Eaton Wayne Backlund Dan Curran n/a n/a 541-5600 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Leland Wheaton Denny Fulk n/a
Eaton Rapids 1124 2 Eaton Jo Anderson Marv Maurer n/a n/a 663-2231 fax 2236 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Johnson Jeff Dassance n/a
Grand Ledge 1750 4 Eaton Bill Rinck Jackie Bass Dawn Anderson Lola Holliday 627-5194 fax 1767 n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Kamminga Chris Grove Tom Drahnak Jill Mangrum
Potterville (7-12) 369 1 Eaton Melissa Hogan n/a n/a n/a 645-7609 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Linda Wigginton n/a n/a
Vermontville-Maple City (7-12) 677 2 Eaton Ward Rooks Judy Hager Jennifer Kuchera n/a 852-9275 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Todd Gonser n/a n/a

Genesee County

Clio 960 3 Genesee John Rheinhart Marie McMahann Elwood Chipman Randy Reigel 591-4800 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ron Maygar Ed Skrelunas Doug Adams Gary Langdon
Davison 1473 4 Genesee Bruce Carlson Marie Herfurth Susan Frederickson Nancy Ford 591-3531 653-3555 n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul Weiss Tom Robbins Kay Shepherd
Fenton 964 3 Genesee Bob LaVasseur Kathy Utter Craig Golembieski Neal Bedell-MS 591-2600 fax 750-8432 n/a n/a n/a n/a Peggy Yates Mark Suchowski n/a
Fenton-Lake Fenton 435 1 Genesee Terry Kozikowski n/a n/a n/a 591-5331 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jerry Kramer Julie Clontz n/a
Flint Atherton 308 1 Genesee Nancy Arndt n/a n/a n/a 591-9184 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Mark Madden n/a n/a
Flint Beecher 470 1 Genesee Georgia McCall n/a n/a n/a 591-4731 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Carolyn Turner n/a n/a
Flint Bendle 317 1 Genesee Chuck Bobay n/a n/a n/a 591-5103 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bill Parish Tom Meszaros n/a
Flint Bentley 345 1 Genesee Judy Curtiss n/a n/a n/a 591-5811 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dave St. Aubin Richard Cunningham n/a
Flint Carman-Ainsworth 1500 4.5 Genesee Patricia Parker Susan Carter Kim Stockton Ron Gogas 591-3240 Lynette Peppler n/a n/a n/a n/a Deb Overweg Steve Faculak Julie Brown Ed Shepard
Flint Central 1800 4 Genesee Crouch Chard Menzie Tutt 760-1042 Watts n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Beaubien Hector Garcia David Ginsberg Celestine Watts
Flint Hamady (7-12) 500 1 Genesee Leslie Wilson Larry Horstman n/a n/a 591-0890 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a George Gray n/a n/a
Flint Kearsley 1183 4 Genesee Corrine Walworth Rich Burke Dunita Elford Karen June 591-8000 Janet Campeau n/a n/a n/a n/a Karl Paulson Kevin Walworth Terry Dawson Mickey Hamilton
Flint Northern 1456 4 Genesee n/a n/a n/a n/a 760-1740 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Clyde Bell Corrine Archie-Edwards Hurman Fry Franklin Guzak
Flint Northwestern (6-12) 975 4 Genesee Sandra Morgan-Jones Peggy Nicole Walsh Juanita Griswold 760-1780 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Eylastine Green-Roberts Kenneth Broussard Cassandra Bronson
Flint Powers 894 4 Genesee Mary Ann Allen-Newbill John Reynolds Julie Koch Ken Pelc 591-4741 fax 0383 n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Forlenza n/a n/a
Flint Southwestern (6-12) 1400 4.5 Genesee Barbara Stevenson Gwen Bronson Patsy O'Guinn Ruth Brown 760-1400 fax 6790 Jane Cole-Stitt n/a n/a n/a Richard Randels Thaddeus Lau Marvin Nunn Grace White Curtis Williamston
Flushing 1355 4 Genesee John Beacon Miklowski Zawlocki Owens 659-0630 fax 0656 n/a n/a n/a n/a Dave Bickel Gary Whitmire Richard Burdis
Genesee 287 1 Genesee Bill Rickert John Pinteck n/a n/a 640-1450 fax 1911 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Goodrich 566 2 Genesee Geri Hamill Bob Foreback n/a n/a 591-2251 fax 2550 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ken Andrzejewski Al Martus n/a
Grand Blanc 1902 5 Genesee Gerry Survant Pam Hall Lynn Welch-Gay Patrick Hearns 591-6651 fax 694-1269 Phyllis Mol n/a n/a n/a Mike Newton n/a n/a
Kettering University (GMI) 3166 n/a Genesee n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Linden 745 2 Genesee Bill Landrem Judy Buffenbarger n/a n/a 735-9411 fax 5587 n/a n/a n/a n/a Brian Boudreau Dick Valentine n/a
Michigan-Flint 6656 n/a Genesee n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Montrose 501 2 Genesee Frank Szybala Marie Kudej Julie Erway n/a 591-7267 fax 238-3864 n/a n/a n/a n/a Doug Kinter Jim Ply n/a
Mott Community College 9500 n/a Genesee n/a n/a n/a n/a 762-0200 fax 0257 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Mott Middle College n/a n/a Genesee n/a n/a n/a n/a 232-8530 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Chery Wagonlander n/a n/a
Mt. Morris Johnson 900 3 Genesee Leonard Brockhahn Dave Bills Beth Ann Gutowski n/a 591-2370 fax 7470 n/a n/a n/a n/a Carryl Promowicz Doug Fillmore Jack Lindell
Otisville LakeVille 642 2 Genesee Eileen Rose Jim Squirer n/a n/a 793-6294 fax 631-6741 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ed Stone Ed Rodden
Swartz Creek 1248 4 Genesee Marsha Braun David Carey Bruce McNier n/a 591-2312 fax 2784 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Dodge Chuck Bedell Jan Kauzlarich

Hillsdale County

Camden-Frontier 228 1 Hillsdale Marilyn Dauer n/a n/a n/a 368-5255 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Reed Kimball n/a n/a
Hillsdale 580 2 Hillsdale Tom Kilgore Diana Fox n/a n/a 439-4320 fax 4194 n/a n/a n/a n/a Doug Willer n/a n/a
Hillsdale College 1160 n/a Hillsdale n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Jonesville (7-12) 515 1 Hillsdale Kathy Adams n/a n/a n/a 849-9934 fax 7309 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Litchfield (6-12) 308 1 Hillsdale Sue Houchen n/a n/a n/a 542-2386 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Corey n/a n/a
North Adams-Jerome (7-12) 321 1 Hillsdale Jack McGurk n/a n/a n/a 287-4214 fax 4722 n/a n/a n/a n/a Loren Vannest n/a n/a
Pittsford (6-12) 394 1 Hillsdale Bob Clement n/a n/a n/a 523-3483 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Neil Beckwith n/a n/a
Reading (7-12) 475 1 Hillsdale Mitch Hubbard n/a n/a n/a 283-2142 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Brian Metcalf n/a n/a
Waldron (K-12) 475 1 Hillsdale Doug Rychener n/a n/a n/a 286-6251 fax 6254 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a

Ingham County

Dansville 275 1 Ingham Nichole Conner David Shellendarger n/a n/a 623-6120x234 n/a fax 6719 n/a n/a n/a Mike Simek n/a n/a
East Lansing 1173 3 Ingham Kay Stanek Linda Nelson n/a n/a 333-7500 fax 7513 n/a n/a n/a n/a Paula Steele n/a n/a
Haslett 908 2 Ingham Patti Lutzke Gayle Njus n/a n/a 339-8249 fax 7353 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Duda Stan Hicks Lynne Bartley
Holt (10-12) 1154 3 Ingham Cliff Conrad Robert Bower Amy Hart n/a 694-2162 fax 1335 n/a n/a n/a n/a Brian Templin Dan Plunkett Dean Manikas
Ingham Capital Area Career Center n/a 1 Ingham Andrea Yokisch n/a n/a n/a 244-1330 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Rich Vitek Jack Brown n/a
Lansing Catholic Central 588 2 Ingham Kathy Green n/a n/a n/a 484-4465 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a James Olin n/a n/a
Lansing Community College 15690 n/a Ingham n/a n/a n/a n/a 483-1851 fax 1854 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Lansing Eastern 1460 4 Ingham Lewis Becks Francis Byrd Mary Witherspoon Leroy Howell 325-6500 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Reniero Araoz n/a n/a
Lansing Everett 1614 5 Ingham Lorena Armstrong Linda Juliano Tammy Babinski Lou Morgan 325-6600 Ray Rubio n/a n/a n/a n/a Dale Glynn Lynn Folkert Gwen Bodiford Susan Land
Lansing Sexton 1291 3 Ingham n/a n/a n/a n/a 325-6700 fax 6315 n/a n/a n/a n/a Clyde Carnegie n/a n/a
Lansing Waverly 1125 3 Ingham Marilyn Wagamon Leslie Johnson Precious Lee n/a 323-3831 fax 321-8577 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Percival Vickie Tisdale Tracy Thomas
Leslie 466 1.5 Ingham Tom Todd Rich Brown Sue Allis-Elem. n/a 589-8294 fax 5340 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jeff Manthei Ed Schmidt n/a
Mason 1055 3 Ingham Marilyn Clear Jim Heenan Randy Planck n/a 676-9055 fax 244-6412 n/a n/a n/a n/a Lance Delbridge Cheri Meier Matt Militello
Michigan State 43189 n/a Ingham n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Okemos 1300 5 Ingham Denise Barnhart Denise Carbonell Beth Josephson Maggie Miller 351-7900 fax 349-6235 Dempsey Scott Kendra Shipps n/a n/a John Lanzetta Eleanor Keating Russ Verrell
Stockbridge 550 2 Ingham Leslie Cummings Karen Yarber n/a n/a 851-7770x3 fax 8334 n/a n/a n/a n/a Dan McConeghy n/a n/a
Webberville (7-12) 360 n/a Ingham Sue Griffes n/a n/a n/a 521-3447 fax 4139 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom McKenzie n/a n/a
Williamston 617 2 Ingham Suzie Cockerill Jeri Pettit n/a n/a 655-2142 fax 5753 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a

Jackson County

Brooklyn Columbia 605 2 Jackson Diane Pietrowski Cherie Fish n/a n/a 592-6634 fax 8090 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Scheick David Slusher n/a
Concord 295 1 Jackson Terri Pardee n/a n/a n/a 524-8384 fax 6123 n/a n/a n/a n/a Patrick Low n/a n/a
Grass Lake (7-12) 450 1 Jackson Mike Timms n/a n/a n/a 522-8494 fax 8195 n/a n/a n/a n/a Kathy Pecora n/a n/a
Hanover-Horton 365 1 Jackson Alvin Hess Edna Strait Cindy Cafad n/a 563-0101 fax 0150 n/a n/a n/a n/a Brian Brockie Rod Hardy n/a
Jackson 1800 3 Jackson Mary Kolb Lucy Griffin-Carter Cynthia Smith n/a 784-8501 fax 768-6031 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Graham Buddie Hiram Steve Lieder Pam Perlos-Honer Barb Baird-Pauli
Jackson Career Center n/a 3 Jackson Eric Baldwin Diane Stevens Rita Phipps n/a 768-5200 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Priest n/a n/a
Jackson Community College 6000 n/a Jackson n/a n/a n/a n/a 787-0800 fax 789-1623 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Jackson Lumen Christi 586 2 Jackson n/a n/a n/a n/a 787-0630 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom Rieden n/a n/a
Jackson Northwest 1020 3 Jackson Paula Harney Julie Boss Pam Pardee n/a 569-2244 fax 2395 n/a n/a n/a n/a Erik Bergh n/a n/a
Jackson Vandercook Lake (6-12) 500 2 Jackson Jim Biondolillo Marion Koetsier n/a n/a 782-8167 fax 3730/788-3690 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tony Hollow n/a n/a
Jackson Western 670 2 Jackson Deb Jacobs Jim Powers n/a n/a 841-8200 fax 3933 n/a n/a n/a n/a Kevin Oxley Barb Schlett n/a
Jackson-East Jackson 450 2 Jackson Mary June Gibfried Deb Osborne Scott Fowler-MS n/a 764-1700 fax 6033 n/a n/a n/a n/a Kevin Herendeen Dennis Niles n/a
Michigan Center (7-12) 637 2 Jackson Deb Coons Ray Haynes Mark Haag n/a 764-1440 fax 5790 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Sawyer Jim Reasoner n/a
Napoleon 428 2 Jackson Delores Kingsbury Lora Manders Kammy Hollow n/a 536-8613 fax 8653 n/a n/a n/a n/a Barb Nugent Scott Ashe n/a
Spring Arbor College 2442 n/a Jackson n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Springport 300 1 Jackson Cathy Carr n/a n/a n/a 857-3475 fax 4179 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Blossom n/a n/a

Kalamazoo County

Climax-Scotts 318 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 746-2300 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Debra Jarvis n/a n/a
Comstock n/a n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 388-9400 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Cynthia Lee n/a n/a
Galesburg-Augusta 379 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 665-7082 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Vivian Christy n/a n/a
Kalamazoo Central 1339 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 337-0300 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ann Wroblewski n/a n/a
Kalamazoo College 1320 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Kalamazoo Hackett 475 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 381-2646 fax 3919 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Miner n/a n/a
Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 1280 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 337-0200 fax 0149 n/a n/a n/a n/a Terry Urquhart n/a n/a
Kalamazoo Valley Community College 12000 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 372-5000 fax 5555 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Parchment 481 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 488-1100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Charles Nicholson n/a n/a
Portage Central 1303 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 329-7267 fax 324-2051 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jon Woodrow n/a n/a
Portage Northern 1198 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 329-7328 fax 381-0626 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tim Dorgan n/a n/a
Richland Gull Lake 878 3 Kalamazoo Lynn Franklin n/a n/a n/a 629-5803 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a William Harrison Jim Corstange Marc Throop
Schoolcraft 292 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 488-7360 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Vicksburg 870 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a 321-1100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dennis Patzer n/a n/a
Western Michigan 28657 n/a Kalamazoo n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a

Kent County

Aquinas College 2570 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Byron Center 664 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 878-6600 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bill Skilling n/a n/a
Caledonia 950 3 Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 891-8129 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ron Moag n/a n/a
Calvin College 4300 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Cedar Springs 816 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 696-1200 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Scharphorn n/a n/a
Comstock Park 567 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 254-5200 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jon Prinz n/a n/a
Cornerstone University 2063 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
East Grand Rapids 857 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 235-7555 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Pat Cwayna n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Catholic Central 966 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 459-4559 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Passinault n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Central 939 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 771-2310 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Grandy n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Christian 1137 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 241-4641 fax 3141 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Stapert n/a n/a
Grand Rapids City (7-12) 589 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 771-2310 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Fred Slade n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Community College 12602 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 234-4000 fax 4005 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Creston 970 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 771-2424 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Sid Bailey n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Central 1341 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 493-8700 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Kathy Wesdorp n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Forest Hills Northern 1240 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 493-8600 fax 8560 n/a n/a n/a n/a Gloria Graber n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Kelloggsville 574 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 532-1570 fax 7780 n/a n/a n/a n/a Chris Stephens n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Kenowa Hills 1057 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 784-2400 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Rider n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Northview 1084 n/a Kent Deana Novakoski n/a n/a n/a 363-4857 fax 361-3494 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tim Wood n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills 1346 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 771-2900 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Diane McMillan n/a n/a
Grand Rapids South Christian 834 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 455-3210 fax 8840 n/a n/a n/a n/a Larry Plaisier n/a n/a
Grand Rapids Union 1382 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 771-3160 fax 2104 n/a n/a n/a n/a Janice Johnson n/a n/a
Grand Rapids West Catholic 536 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 453-4467 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bernard Stanko n/a n/a
Grand Valley 18200 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Grandville 1750 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 261-6430 fax 6567 n/a n/a n/a n/a Randy Morris n/a n/a
Hudsonville Unity Christian 761 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 669-1820 fax 5760 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jack Postma n/a n/a
Kendall School of Art/Design 700 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Kent County Career Center n/a n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 364-8421 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gail Persons n/a n/a
Lowell 1181 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 897-8415 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Scott Vashaw n/a n/a
Middleville Thornapple Kellogg 895 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 795-3394 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ellen Zach n/a n/a
Rockford (10-12) 1765 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-1541 fax 1911 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ryan Kelley n/a n/a
Sparta 807 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 887-8213 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dwight Anderson n/a n/a
Wyoming 712 n/a Kent n/a n/a n/a n/a 530-7580 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Karasinski n/a n/a

Lapeer County

Almont (7-12) 692 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 798-8595 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Jenuwine n/a n/a
Dryden (7-12) 399 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 796-2266 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ruth Fox n/a n/a
Imlay City 589 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 724-9810 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Richards n/a n/a
Lapeer East (8-12) 1487 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 667-2418 fax 2411 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Linton n/a n/a
Lapeer West (8-12) 1447 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 667-2423 fax 2411 n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Miller n/a n/a
North Branch 800 n/a Lapeer n/a n/a n/a n/a 688-3001 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Judy Raica n/a n/a

Lenawee County

Addison 411 1 Lenawee Jerry Schneider Mary Sawyer n/a n/a 547-6121 fax 3828 n/a n/a n/a n/a Craig Haugen n/a n/a
Adrian 1346 4 Lenawee Rosamaria Perez Martha Poppink-Melcher David McKelvey n/a 263-0861 fax 0814 Debra Daniels Kathy Duckworth n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Adrian College 1082 n/a Lenawee n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Adrian Madison (6-12) 480 1 Lenawee Norm Napier Barbara Kay n/a n/a 263-0741 265-5635 n/a n/a n/a n/a Connie Ries n/a n/a
Blissfield 500 2 Lenawee Mark Willson Reah Mills Donna Bunde n/a 486-2148 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jerry Johnson n/a n/a
Britton-Macon (K-12) 500 1 Lenawee Keila Kilgore n/a n/a n/a 451-2805 fax 8595 n/a n/a n/a n/a Randy Salisbury n/a n/a
Clinton 378 2 Lenawee Ozzie Hashley Anita Henlein Don Hinman Don Fry 456-6511 fax 4324 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Duvall n/a n/a
Deerfield (7-12) 180 1 Lenawee Jerry Shoemaker n/a n/a n/a 447-3015 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Larry Shilling n/a n/a
Hudson 403 1 Lenawee John Hartley Susan Mansfield n/a n/a 448-8912 fax 8975 n/a n/a n/a n/a Greg Huff n/a n/a
Lenawee Christian 732 n/a Lenawee n/a n/a n/a n/a 265-7590 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul Palpant n/a n/a
Lenawee Vocational&Technical Center n/a 1 Lenawee Kay Kutzley n/a n/a n/a 263-2108 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Morenci 275 1 Lenawee Nate Mitchell n/a n/a n/a 458-7502 fax 7821 n/a n/a n/a n/a Kyle Griffith n/a n/a
Onsted 561 2 Lenawee Wanda Rueckert Kathi Frank Kerry Pennington n/a 467-2171 fax 2026 n/a n/a n/a n/a Charles Redding n/a n/a
Sand Creek (7-12) 446 2 Lenawee Connie Younglove Dan Mitchell n/a n/a 436-3121 fax 3143 n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Laundra Robert Wright n/a
Siena Heights University 1897 n/a Lenawee n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Tecumseh 1032 3 Lenawee Ray Schmidt Jody Quinnell Myrna Williams n/a 423-6008 fax 3847 Mary Tommelin Lori Spotts n/a n/a Linda Hutchinson SteveMcNew n/a

Livingston County

Brighton 2250 5 Livingston Ken Jaukkuri Marty Lindberg Sheila Bradley Liz Johnson 229-1489#6 Macia Bohnsack n/a n/a n/a n/a Bernadette Bonacci Cheryl Deford Pat Meyer Art Steele
Fowlerville (10-12) 680 2 Livingston Ann Glover Tom Corwin n/a n/a 223-6002 fax 8754 n/a n/a n/a n/a Don Buggia Mike Prelesik n/a
Hartland 1323 3 Livingston Jo Del Vero Tom Danna Phil Snyder n/a 632-6363 fax 6169 n/a n/a n/a n/a Chuck Hughes Bill Cain Scott Van Epps
Howell 2200 5 Livingston Gigi Jackson Louise Donnellon William Lapointe Deb Lekander 548-6206 fax 6229 Ed Guisbert n/a n/a n/a Charles Kraegel Tom Austin Larry Cowger Marge Drotar Jim Goddard
Pinckney 1506 5 Livingston Sheri Dickerson Larrel Whitaker Margaret Conley Dava Such 225-5500 Michelle Ressitt n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Darga Mark Hughes Christy Waddell

Macomb County

Anchor Bay New Baltimore (10-12) 995 3 Macomb Mike Osadchuck Janet Schuch Roger Cross n/a 949-4510 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Ken Krause Dorothy Thomas n/a
Armada 550 2 Macomb Dave Gardner Gloria Brunzell n/a n/a 784-9156 fax 8650 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Darga Mr. Goletioda n/a
Center Line 716 3 Macomb Gerry Perrin Sandy Van Stee Debby Seddelmeyer n/a 757-6660 fax 2370 Janice Berry Roger Bree Richard Deneweth n/a David Swanson Pete Hedemark Norm Krause
Center Line St. Clement 145 1 Macomb Julie Lenda n/a n/a n/a 757-1737 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Deb Michon n/a n/a
East Detroit 1760 4 Macomb Carol Gray Bill Rouse Barb Sullivan Ella Doster 445-4455 fax 4427 n/a n/a n/a n/a Fred Cromie Al Rader Robin White Deb Tuzzolino
Fraser 1377 4 Macomb Karen Colby Loretta DeSantis Mike Borelli Pete Tissone 293-5100 fax 0480 n/a n/a n/a n/a Rick Repicky Gary Freismuth Tom Heethuis Ted Bialscak
Lutheran North 560 2 Macomb n/a n/a n/a n/a 781-9151 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Buuck n/a n/a
Macomb Community College 23671 n/a Macomb n/a n/a n/a n/a 445-7000 fax 7886 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Mt. Clemens (Edison) 595 n/a Macomb Tom Walker Mary Rice n/a n/a 469-6100x1400 fax 5569 n/a n/a n/a Nelson Jackson Kim Cushman Janet Jones
Mt.Clemens Chippewa Valley 1642 4 Macomb Debbie Wall Suzanne Myers Jennifer Frohock Suzanne Spurr 228-5530 fax 286-2332 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Cannan Jerry Davison Cathy Milenovic Jeri Marturano
Mt.Clemens Clintondale 674 2 Macomb Vicki Whitsett Bill Goodgine n/a n/a 791-6300 fax 790-7643 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mitch Ritter Floyd Thomas n/a
Mt.Clemens Dakota 1915 5 Macomb Barb Zaydel Jan Allen Robert Kane Jan Reed 954-2405 fax 286-2332 Harry Waters n/a n/a n/a Mike Bender Darleen Sims John Briningstool Gloria Schwesid
Mt.Clemens L'anse Creuse 1308 3 Macomb Phil Cunningham Jack Nebel Stan Jasina n/a 783-6400 fax 6311 n/a n/a n/a n/a Pat Mulcahy Bob Black Mike Van Camp
Mt.Clemens North 1302 4 Macomb John Needham Philomena Woods n/a Tom Landrum 598-3600 fax 783-6311 n/a n/a n/a n/a Linda Gough n/a Jerry Hope n/a
New Haven 317 1 Macomb Scott Verellen n/a n/a n/a 749-5104 fax 749-6307 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Dawson n/a n/a
Richmond 660 2 Macomb Robert Winkler Ron D'Auost n/a n/a 727-3225 fax 9072 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Patrick Olson n/a
Romeo 1488 4 Macomb Robin Zwiez Sharon Whitefoot Glenn McTaggart Juanita Loesser 752-0300 fax 0228 Jackie Bertollini n/a n/a n/a Julie Markham Barbara Wachowski Gavin Johnson
Roseville 1200 3 Macomb Karen Gabel Lori Coppola Ed Chiemelewski n/a 445-5542 fax 5654 n/a n/a n/a n/a Claudia Varblow n/a Marty Drouillard Steve Vercammen
St.Clair Shores Lakeshore 960 3 Macomb Barb Kimball Terry Niggeman Carol Szuba n/a 285-8900 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Rudy Youmans Betty Sands Tom Lutostanski
St.Clair Shores Lakeview 882 2 Macomb Mary Agnes McDonald Irene Korzeniewski Marissa Orsucci n/a 445-4045 fax 4072 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob DuBois Tom Wozniak Monique Ciranna Buzz Dehooghe
St.Clair Shores South Lake 763 3 Macomb John Burke James Gough Gayle Merkle n/a 445-4248 fax 4243 n/a n/a n/a n/a Brian Campbell n/a n/a
Sterling Heights (Warren) 1530 5 Macomb Jim Dundas Sue Kozloss Linda Strobel Theresa Deliz 825-2700 Phil St. John n/a n/a n/a n/a Barry Chute Cathy Hesley Russell Smith Todd Biederwolf
University Liggett 292 3 Macomb Tom Katzenbach Elizabeth Jamett Tony Gallaher n/a 884-4444 Fax 1775 n/a n/a n/a n/a Matt Hanley n/a n/a
Utica (10-12) 1400 4 Macomb Bev Hogg Bev Terry Gus Vacca Loren Perry 254-8300 fax 8285 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Bannan James Hall Carl Kemp
Utica Eisenhower (10-12) 1804 5 Macomb Frank Fitchko Bill Ball Lorell Leon Janet Kent 781-5571 x45/fax 0440 Lisa Mattson n/a n/a n/a Robert Van Camp Roger Hoos Gloria Bawol Steve Pfannef
Utica Henry Ford II 1441 5 Macomb Debbie Juday Matt Joseph Catherine Livingston n/a 254-8200 fax 8284 Kristy Newell n/a n/a n/a Lillian Demas Bob Monroe Bob Hock
Utica Stevenson (10-12) 1700 5 Macomb Bud Willette Kevin Groth Mary Helle Ken Fiott 268-4700 fax 825-2288 JP Stice n/a n/a n/a Don Nawrocki Phil Yagley Rich Machesky
Warren Cousino 1326 4 Macomb Diane Lukas Harry Fenn Larry Facione Bob Davidson 574-3100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Sayers Rosa Sills Greg Bishop Kay Collins
Warren DeLaSalle 795 4 Macomb n/a n/a n/a n/a 778-2207 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Br.Joe Jozwiak n/a n/a
Warren Fitzgerald 866 3 Macomb Michelle Edery Sue Heythaler Ed Spalding n/a 757-7070 fax 5536 n/a n/a n/a n/a Judy Ryder Richard Goodman John Tatsak
Warren Lincoln 950 3 Macomb Larry Frielink Mike Pehrson Martha Hoffman Patricia Maggas 758-8305 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul Young Robert Blair Alice Benefield Mary Ann Zielinski
Warren Mott 1496 n/a Macomb Mort Finkel Barb Rachko Paul Coomes Marsha Hormes 574-3250 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a John Mocny Brad Martin Pat Adams Tony Pankowski
Warren Woods Tower 891 n/a Macomb Mary Romaya Mike Barry n/a n/a 439-4402 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Charles Dargis Ron Wilson Bob Livernois

Monroe County

Carleton Airport 946 3 Monroe Lisa Reaume Susan Jerabek Jody Rigel n/a 654-6208 fax 8730 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Matkovic David Vessel Dan Bondy
Dundee 465 2 Monroe Gene Stock Michelle Sanford n/a n/a 529-2350x243 n/a n/a n/a fax 5606 n/a n/a Tom Williams n/a
Erie-Mason 500 2 Monroe Judy Lambert Phil Eaton n/a n/a 848-5755 fax 2516 n/a n/a n/a n/a Rich Van Brandt Tom McGarry n/a
Ida 525 2 Monroe Cathy Griffith Amy Costello Larry Hammons n/a 269-3485 fax 2294 n/a n/a n/a n/a Marv Dick Bert Wagner n/a
Monroe 2048 7 Monroe Nancy Monday Madonna Hoffman Phil Dixon Jim Elliott 241-1491 fax 457-0930 Otto Mazza Brenda Reed Sandy Kreps n/a n/a Kim Diven Eric Diroff Mary Ann Cyr Phil Mitchell
Monroe County Community College 3568 n/a Monroe n/a n/a n/a n/a 242-7300 fax 384-4211 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Monroe Jefferson 923 3 Monroe Mark Hall Cam Williams Linda Prior n/a 289-5555 fax 5574 n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Scharf Bruce Pickens n/a
Monroe St.Mary 446 2 Monroe Sr. Lee Cooney JoDee Rigel n/a n/a 241-0663 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Beth Dusseau n/a n/a
Ottawa Lake Whiteford 258 1 Monroe Marty Stoner n/a n/a n/a 856-1443 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Richard Gunn n/a n/a
Petersburg Summerfield 259 n/a Monroe Cynthia Kinney n/a n/a n/a 279-1012 fax 1448 n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Palka n/a n/a
Temperance Bedford 1733 5 Monroe Paul Michalak Brad Bezeau Linda Beuhler Jim Posta 850-6100 n/a Diana VanReybrouck n/a n/a n/a Denny Caldwell Rhonda Gant Micky Avalos Mike Short Marty Moreno

Oakland County

Avondale-Auburn Hills 980 3 Oakland Nancy Fischer Julie Gritzienger Pamela Charleston-Lyons n/a 852-2852 fax 0595 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Steeby John Petitto Virginia Taylor Larry Parham
Berkley 1200 4 Oakland Larry Casey Mark Wojciechowski Mark Eichner Eileen Glogower 837-8100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Basel Sam Dodaas Mary Beth Fitzpatrick
Birmingham Brother Rice 690 3 Oakland Sr.Sue Gourley Ron Kalczynski Bob Phillips-SAC Br.Norbert Hueller 647-2526 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Br.Bill Dogan n/a n/a
Birmingham Groves 1208 5 Oakland Jim Stone Frank Colasonti Mary Lee Greg Kolb 203-3500 Cathy Webster Allison Parliament n/a n/a n/a Terry Barton Cathy Hurley Joan Burleigh
Birmingham Marian 620 3 Oakland Pat Higgins John Dunn Virginia Kinney n/a 644-1750 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Sr.Lenore Pochelski n/a n/a
Birmingham Seaholm 1010 5 Oakland Anita Farrar Janie Garretson Dennis Rozema Judy Kalter 203-3700 John Maloney n/a n/a n/a n/a Terry Piper Barrett Boyer
Bloomfield Hills Andover 963 4 Oakland Lisa Acton Claudia Goldenthal Alicja Jahnke Brian Fitzgerald 645-4610 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a John Toma Lou Ruggiello Shannon Flumerfeldt
Bloomfield Hills International Academy 497 1 Oakland Cindy Wright n/a n/a n/a 645-4820 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bert Okma n/a n/a
Bloomfield Hills Lahser 1070 4 Oakland Sheila Bailey Tony Midea Dave Gilley Karen Hager 339-3226 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dave Symington Sharon Manthey Garry Anderson
Bloomfield Hills Roeper 185 1 Oakland Nancy Webster n/a n/a n/a 203-7404 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gregg Goldberg n/a n/a
Bloomfield Hills Sacred Heart(P-12) 470 1 Oakland Mary Jo Dawson n/a n/a n/a 646-8900 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Clarkston 2200 6 Oakland Larry Mahle Connie Fleck Tina Chambers Judy Medlin 623-3600 Larry Sherrill n/a n/a Kelly Kanigowski n/a John Diliegghio Ron Santavicca Vince Lacata Dan Mahgaer Mike Christiniak
Clawson 500 2 Oakland Ann Short Mary Geib n/a n/a 655-4200 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jeff Jennette Sherry Kenward n/a
Cranbrook Kingswood 154 3 Oakland Bill McIlrath Portia Hedgespath Charlene Rencher n/a 645-3602 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Arlyce Seibert n/a n/a
Farmington 1298 5 Oakland Jeanne Walkowicz Dennis Mikel Shirlee Weiman Harris Deborah Eason 489-3447 Michele Schneider n/a n/a n/a n/a John Barrett Robert Crawford Lydia Runkel
Farmington Harrison 1029 4 Oakland Amy Mantyla Theresa Trazerso Ann Blanzy Margaret Vanamayed 489-3504 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Rande Horn Dennis Noe n/a
Farmington Mercy 943 4 Oakland Doug Engler Kathy Wallace Kathy Paulson Theda Rucker 476-8020 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Regina Doelker n/a n/a
Farmington North Farmington 1353 4 Oakland Jan Carlton Lenore Hawkins Lynn Maher Jane Williams 489-3551 n/a n/a n/a Darcie Layne n/a Richard Jones Ronald Jones Linda Fox
Ferndale 1135 4 Oakland Gayle Minneci Allan Willett Susan Rubinobitz Carolyn Nicholson 548-8600 fax 586-8655 n/a n/a n/a Jill Shapiro Herb Ivory Henry Gold Gary Sophia
Hazel Park 1100 3 Oakland Judy Rosenberg Gloria Ellsworth Kathy Kubeck 544-5224 fax 5443 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Meisinger Ron Mermuis Noreen Christina
Holly 1250 4 Oakland Chris Major-Talley Mark Mattingly Bonnie Giamarco Cheri Zorn 634-4451 fax 2883 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Nuss Michael Vanderlip Frank Cox
Lake Orion 1700 5 Oakland Kye Ferguson Pam Rusin Alicia Conner Kathy Pritchard 693-5640 fax 5643 Melanie Lesar n/a n/a n/a Todd Dunckley Bill Reiss Darin Abbasse Sarah Manzo
Livonia Clarenceville 485 2 Oakland Jennifer Weston Joelle Troczak n/a n/a 473-8926 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dave Simowski Tim Wilson n/a
Lutheran Northwest 286 1 Oakland n/a n/a n/a n/a 852-6677 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul Looker n/a n/a
Madison Heights Bishop Foley 534 3 Oakland Sue Chabot Mark Chatman n/a n/a 585-1210 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Alex Gajewski n/a n/a
Madison Heights Lamphere 709 2 Oakland Rochelle Karl Mark Stevenson n/a n/a 589-3943 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Robert Sheridan n/a
Madison Heights Madison 640 2 Oakland Elisa Rott Bob Murie n/a n/a 548-1800 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul Dallmann Frederick Agemy n/a
Milford (Huron Valley) 1724 5 Oakland Richard Pniewski Noelle Essig John Faes Diane Harroun 684-8296 fax 8235 n/a n/a n/a n/a Paul DeAngelis n/a Joyce Cook Susan Gallagher
Milford Lakeland (Huron Valley) 1353 4 Oakland Paullette Mulder Harold Edsell Lynne Burton John Joannides 889-6714 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a David Maile Jim Lucadem Dave Montgomery Jim McDonald

Novi 1584 5 Oakland Bill Ayotte Rose Riopelle Donna Roemer Kathy Scullen 449-1514 Erica Empie fax 449-1519 William Schoff n/a n/a Jennifer Cheal Monica McGraw n/a
Oak Park 1200 4 Oakland Irma Lee Donna Lopez Shirley Hughey Cheryl Glenn 691-8412 fax 8405 n/a n/a n/a n/a Joanne Wright Juammne Sledge n/a
Oakland Community College 23445 n/a Oakland n/a n/a n/a n/a 341-2000 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Oakland Technical Center-NE n/a n/a Oakland Pierre Hall Linda Moczerad n/a n/a 451-2700 fax 2704 n/a n/a n/a n/a Roosevelt Daniel n/a n/a
Oakland Technical Center-NW n/a n/a Oakland John Tucker Gene Lewis n/a n/a 922-5800 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Chuck Locklear n/a n/a
Oakland Technical Center-SE n/a n/a Oakland Andy Chew Eileen Holzman n/a n/a 280-0600 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Karen Winters n/a n/a
Oakland Technical Center-SW n/a n/a Oakland Nancy Thelen Mike McCullough n/a n/a 960-5400 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Allen Beckner n/a n/a
Oakland University 14726 n/a Oakland n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Orchard Lake St.Mary's 400 2 Oakland Greg Kolb Leonard Karschnia n/a n/a 683-0531 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Glowacki n/a n/a
Ortonville Brandon 1020 3 Oakland Jim Whitbread Terri Santavicca-Hughes Charlie Pinter n/a 627-1820 fax 5628 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Ferguson Mike Peterson n/a
Oxford 1150 3 Oakland Shirley Tomczak Lewis Wilson Beth Worton n/a 628-2546 fax 969-5016 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Schweig Pat Richardson Jim Baker
Pontiac Central 1249 4 Oakland Cecelia Escobar Harold Parker Michael Paquette Jacquelyn Hernandez 451-7100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Willie Aldridge Tom McGhee ? Butler
Pontiac Northern 1325 7 Oakland Joanne Schwartz Bob Faust Cheryl Fowlkes Fern Dowell 451-7300 Jose Coba Batrice Wright Claudine Peete n/a n/a Essie McGhee Patricia Cordell Charles Mitchell
Pontiac Notre Dame 772 3 Oakland Justine Sciriha Liz Talbot n/a n/a 373-5300 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Leon Olszamowski n/a n/a
Rochester 2400 7 Oakland Tom Murphy Mary Skalsky Collette Judge Chuck May 651-5590 Jenny Sicora Ray Battestilli Mary Rose Day n/a n/a Don May Cheryl Tocco Missy Nordrom Eileen Ingram Robert Clark
Rochester Adams 1852 6 Oakland Valerie Jones Patti Graves-Wesolosky Barry Freund Joyce Duvall 652-0116 Lisa Cipa Jo Turbow n/a n/a n/a Diane Flack Kevin Cumming Larry Gorlaski Deborah Price
Rochester Stoney Creek n/a n/a Oakland n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Royal Oak Dondero 891 3 Oakland Pat Bostwick Jean DuBois Pat Stemas n/a 541-7100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gerald LeCureaux Bridgett Skipper Rosa Tinetti
Royal Oak Kimball 1366 5 Oakland Cathy Knapp Mary Brown Margaret Keefe Mindy Herman 435-8500 Bill Spurgeon n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom Neville n/a Jennifer Brown
Royal Oak Shrine 283 2 Oakland Jack Franchant Mary Van Cleave n/a n/a 549-2925 fax 2953 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom Kirkwood n/a n/a
South Lyon 1670 4 Oakland Bob Scheloske Janie Frasier Kerry Morey Roberta Simmons 573-8150 fax 8686 n/a n/a n/a n/a Larry Jackson Linda Chudy-Bowman Mitch Rosekrans Carim Calkins
Southfield 1329 5 Oakland Tom Holliday Christine Cuskie Carol Bittner Deb Dion 746-8600 Cathy Nichol fax 8773 n/a n/a n/a Don Jones Earl Dixon Marty Bulger
Southfield Lathrup 1396 5 Oakland Suzanne Osmer Trudy Watroba Suzanne Lieder Denise Ogden 746-7220 Harry Patton fax 7488 n/a n/a n/a Todd Henderson Robert Martin Gloria Donaldson Columbus Moore
Troy 2012 7 Oakland Charlene Chynoweth John Harvey Eileen Schmidt Rick Rinnan 952-6214 Mary Hazenbrouck George O'Brien Anne Young n/a n/a Larry Boehms Dan McCarthy Jim Johnson Carol Miller Jennifer Hammond
Troy Athens 1806 6 Oakland Ken McRuer Rick Rinnan Stu Vedder Larry Quince 689-8155 Libby Wolosiewicz Jan Rohde n/a n/a n/a Catherine Cost Goss Decker Dowd Dziatczak
Walled Lake Central 2032 6 Oakland Muriel Herrick Mary Jo Kulis Paula Cairo Gary Dix 956-4700 Sue Peloquin Laurie Falk-Scover n/a Lynn Kalish n/a David Barry n/a n/a
Walled Lake Northern n/a n/a Oakland n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Janelle McGuire n/a n/a
Walled Lake Western 1875 6 Oakland Sandy Andrews Chriss Golden Sharon Horowicz Bill Crane 956-4400 McConnell Trapp Ann Rutherford n/a n/a n/a Larry Barlow Pat Yarborough Kevin Clarke Don Learmont
Waterford Kettering 1397 4 Oakland Ron Zeeman Gretchen Urbanski Sandy Asciutto Susan Scalf 673-1261 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Carol Baldwin Bridget Guerra David Lessel
Waterford Mott 1584 4 Oakland Paul Pietrofesa Coralyn Daniels David Elliston Mary Rademacher 674-4134 Margaret Bryce-SE n/a n/a n/a n/a Ray Nester Ed Bronz Sandy Ritter Yvonne Dixon
Waterford Our Lady Lakes 320 2 Oakland Pat Dooley Sr.Francis Calcaterra n/a n/a 623-0340 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Carl Uberti n/a n/a
West Bloomfield 1900 6 Oakland Barb McKelvey Charles Jennings Karen Brody Judy Rosen 539-2500 Tom Shelton (MS) David Vanderhoff n/a Monica Burgess Tom Shelton JoAnn Andress n/a n/a

Ottawa County

East Kentwood (10-12) 1525 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 698-6700 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Beel n/a n/a
Grand Haven 1956 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 850-6000 fax 6010 n/a n/a n/a n/a Scott Grimes n/a n/a
Holland 1512 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 393-7550 fax 7676 n/a n/a n/a n/a Marsha Peterson n/a n/a
Holland Christian 984 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 396-1477 fax 395-1094 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tim Hoeksema n/a n/a
Holland West Ottawa (10-12) 1475 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 786-1000 fax 1091 n/a n/a n/a n/a Gary Lucas n/a n/a
Hope College 3015 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Hudsonville 1005 n/a Ottawa Darlene Hoving John Roh n/a n/a 669-1500 fax 4891 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Ranson n/a n/a
Jenison 1498 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 457-3400 fax 4070 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mark Dievendorf n/a n/a
Zeeland 1353 n/a Ottawa n/a n/a n/a n/a 748-3100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Gretchen Plewes n/a n/a

Saginaw County

Birch Run 572 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 624-9392 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a P.Murphy-Alderman n/a n/a
Bridgeport-Spaulding 676 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 777-3100 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a David Sommer n/a n/a
Carrollton 392 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 753-3433 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Marc Jaremba n/a n/a
Chesaning 690 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 845-2040 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Cheryl Hahnenberg n/a n/a
Frankenmuth 580 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 652-9955 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Don Zoller n/a n/a
Freeland 692 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 695-2586 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bernard Maxwell n/a n/a
Hemlock 520 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 642-5287 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Rudy Godefroidt n/a n/a
Merrill 320 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 643-7231 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Stan DeVoir n/a n/a
Saginaw 1295 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 759-3577 fax 759-2315 n/a n/a n/a n/a Wilson Smith n/a n/a
Saginaw Arthur Hill 1663 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 797-4815 fax 759-2315 n/a n/a n/a n/a John Paine n/a n/a
Saginaw Buena Vista 440 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 754-1493 fax 755-0286 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Saginaw Heritage 1588 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 799-5790 fax 797-1801 n/a n/a n/a n/a Allan Larsen n/a n/a
Saginaw Nouvel 496 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 791-4330 fax 797-6610 n/a n/a n/a n/a Charles Sorentino n/a n/a
Saginaw Swan Valley 606 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 781-2740 fax 3220 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Rutledge n/a n/a
Saginaw Valley Lutheran 394 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 790-1676 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Kevin Wilaby n/a n/a
Saginaw Valley State University 8400 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
St. Charles 398 n/a Saginaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 865-9991 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Olson n/a n/a

Shiawasee County

Byron 370 1 Shiawassee Malinda Smith n/a n/a n/a 266-4620 fax 5723 n/a n/a n/a n/a David Wyrick n/a n/a
Corunna 680 2 Shiawassee Sherry Svrcek Debbie Bentley Elaine Birkmeier n/a 743-3441 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Lyle Thomas Rob Dettman n/a
Durand 606 2 Shiawassee Becky Landris Doug Springer n/a n/a 288-3468 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Denise Walls Mary Ann Birch n/a
Morrice (7-12) 328 1 Shiawassee Carol Rounds n/a n/a n/a 625-3143 fax 3866 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
New Lothrup 418 1 Shiawassee George Welte n/a n/a n/a 638-5054 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a James Dohm n/a n/a
Owosso 1197 3 Shiawassee Pam Kurtz Marv Dunn Bill Black n/a 723-8231 fax 7777 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bart Wegenke Gary Gray Marcy Harrington
Perry 536 2 Shiawassee Mike Ivan Mike Nestell n/a n/a 625-3104 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Kerry Butzlaff Dan Hare n/a

St. Clair County

Marine City 825 n/a St.Clair n/a n/a n/a n/a 676-1900 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Rood n/a n/a
Marysville 870 n/a St.Clair n/a n/a n/a n/a 364-7161 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Bill Farnsworth n/a n/a
Port Huron 1656 n/a St.Clair n/a n/a n/a n/a 984-2611 fax 6606 n/a n/a n/a n/a JoAnn Monaghan n/a n/a
Port Huron Northern 1726 n/a St.Clair n/a n/a n/a n/a 984-2671 fax 6606 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ron Wollen n/a n/a

St. Joseph County

Burr Oak (7-12) 153 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 489-5534 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Terry Conklin n/a n/a
Centreville 297 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 467-5210 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Scott Millin n/a n/a
Colon (7-12) 411 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 432-3231 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jill Groenendyk n/a n/a
Constantine 492 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 435-2015 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim French n/a n/a
Glen Oaks Community College 1337 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 467-9945 fax 4114 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Sturgis 937 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 659-1515 fax 651-4270 n/a n/a n/a n/a Dan Ryan n/a n/a
Three Rivers 750 3 St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 279-1120 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Roger Rathburn n/a n/a
White Pigeon 390 n/a St.Joseph n/a n/a n/a n/a 483-7679 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Marv Schneider n/a n/a

Washtenaw County

Ann Arbor Community 524 2 Washtenaw John Boshoven Mike Mouradian n/a n/a 994-2027 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Judy Conger n/a n/a
Ann Arbor Gabriel Richard 303 1 Washtenaw Barbara Brown n/a n/a n/a 662-0496 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Ann Arbor Greenhills (6-12) 507 1.5 Washtenaw Richard Tobin Rochelle Flumenbaum n/a n/a 769-4010 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Tony Paulus n/a n/a
Ann Arbor Huron 2149 8 Washtenaw Paula Rich Linda Riley Esther Caudle Jill Piker 994-2058 Stephanie Ruzicka Mae Adams Lorna Brennan Denise Eaddy n/a Art Williams Joyce Hunter Mike Hecker Waleed Samaha Pat Manley Jane Bennett
Ann Arbor Pioneer 2666 8 Washtenaw Kim Pennington Claudia Siewart Dieter Roth Victor Kennerly 994-4434 Diane Frombgen Marlene Gonet Evelyn Tolson Norm Fischer n/a Henry Caudle Arlene Barnes Harry Hayward Loren Cartwright John Reece Lou Young
Chelsea 850 3 Washtenaw Sue Carter Sandy Turner Jon Andrews n/a 433-2201 fax 9859 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ron Mead n/a n/a
Cleary College 1123 n/a Washtenaw n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Concordia College 595 n/a Washtenaw n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Dexter 842 4 Washtenaw Larry LeBlanc Bill Tasch Jeri Brady-Holmes Chris Smith 426-3991 n/a Rob Grams n/a n/a n/a Glenn Stevenson Scott Lindberg n/a
Eastern Michigan University 24000 n/a Washtenaw n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Manchester (5-12) 780 1 Washtenaw Jim Fielder Dave Taylor n/a n/a 428-7333 fax 9188 n/a n/a n/a n/a John Eisley/Tom George n/a n/a
Michigan-Ann Arbor 51293 n/a Washtenaw n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Milan 633 1 Washtenaw Cathy Willis Mark Rodan n/a n/a 439-5035 fax 3352 n/a n/a n/a n/a LeAnne Soltis Jeanne Richards n/a
Saline 1650 5 Washtenaw Pat Fowler Kathy Horner Scott Thiesen Tim Heim 429-8000 fax 8010 n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Rossi Jean Britton Rob White n/a
Washtenaw Community College 10245 n/a Washtenaw n/a n/a n/a n/a 973-3300 fax 677-5413 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Washtenaw Technical Middle College 260 1 Washtenaw Linda Pedrick n/a n/a n/a 973-3410 fax 3464 n/a n/a n/a n/a Lee Schleicher n/a n/a
Whitmore Lake 300 1 Washtenaw Elizabeth Levy n/a n/a n/a 449-4461 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Janice Nelson n/a n/a
Ypsilanti 1134 4 Washtenaw Bill Riccobono Maggie Conger Larry Connell Mark McClure 714-1000 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Eric Graves Bob Rowley Mike McIntosh Tim Eisley
Ypsilanti Lincoln 1120 4 Washtenaw Dave Sarkett Bea Kuwik Rick Ross n/a 484-7004 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Lonnie Proffitt n/a n/a
Ypsilanti Willow Run 707 2 Washtenaw Sharon Maynard David Blinn n/a n/a 481-8300 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jon Nichols Rosalyn Coffee Chester Carter

Wayne County

Detroit Schools

Detroit African Heritage 209 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-7452 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Warren Hollier n/a n/a
Detroit Benedictine 323 1 Wayne Doris Proby n/a n/a n/a 532-1274 fax 5767 n/a n/a n/a n/a Sam Walker n/a n/a
Detroit Boykin CEC 239 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-0524 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Shirley Jenifer n/a n/a
Detroit Cass Tech 2375 10 Wayne Doris Walls Wayne Washington Ethel Millender Ken Hasshaw 569-3900 Alfredine Riley Nodarr Hester n/a Floretta Williams Bea Douglass George Cohen Edgar Griffey Norman Grange Sulura Jackson Dorothy Sanders
Detroit Catholic Central 1121 5 Wayne Ken Anderson Sue Salisbury-Levasseur Linda Benger Linda Welborn 534-0660 Jim Gavin Don Stock fax 534-2683 n/a n/a Richard Ranalletti n/a n/a
Detroit Central 1049 5 Wayne Rodney Bonner Betty Tunshall Claudia Gibson Essie Williams 252-3000 fax 866-0969 Delia Nance n/a n/a n/a Ernest Shelton Lynn Barrett Angelia Riley
Detroit Chadsey 992 3 Wayne Judith Hughes Nusmia Elder Amos Barnes n/a 596-3690 fax 7686 n/a n/a n/a n/a Alexis Rowan Diane Baker John Telford
Detroit City 164 2 Wayne Fred Hodge Andrea Craig n/a n/a 596-0010 fax 0001 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mary Cain n/a n/a
Detroit Cody 1936 7 Wayne Ernestine Barksdale Arnetta Hill-Higgins Jean Jackson Doris Birch 866-9200 fax 9266 Bette Berry Deb Popp Barbara Scott n/a Cassandra Allen Mackie Bradford Kay Royster
Detroit Commerce & Business Adm. 320 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-3851 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Cheryl Harshaw n/a n/a
Detroit Communication & Media Arts 490 2 Wayne Elmarie Newson Katherine Holt n/a n/a 866-9300 fax 9304 n/a n/a n/a n/a Kim Gray Walter Jenkins n/a
Detroit Cooley 1568 5 Wayne Robert Mitchell Susan Saraquse Arthur Birch Leola Smith 866-9400 fax 9422 Barbara Thornton n/a n/a n/a Mark Sperling Clarence Dickens Dale Hall Bennie Seaton
Detroit Country Day 600 n/a Wayne Anne Sandoval n/a n/a n/a 646-7717 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Brad Gilman n/a n/a
Detroit Crockett 1250 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-1805 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joann Neal Kim Peoples n/a
Detroit Crosman 336 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 873-1560 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dan Graschuck n/a n/a
Detroit Davis Center 275 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-5401 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Alsce Johnson n/a n/a
Detroit Denby 2566 n/a Wayne Annie Aaron n/a n/a n/a 866-7200 fax 2038 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ellwood Miller Kay Royster n/a
Detroit Douglass (7-12) 299 n/a Wayne Mrs. Furlow n/a n/a n/a 866-6550 fax 6556 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom Woodhouse n/a n/a
Detroit Ferguson Academy 350 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 596-4766 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Asenath Andrews n/a n/a
Detroit Fine & Performing Arts 498 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-2357 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Denise Pitts n/a n/a
Detroit Finney 1807 n/a Wayne Mrs. Jones n/a n/a n/a 417-8800 fax 8816 n/a n/a n/a n/a Carl Stone n/a n/a
Detroit Ford (Henry Ford) 1519 7 Wayne Joel Jones Pat Kaercher Theresa Carroll Edward Kulnis 494-7567 fax 7565 Evelyn Coleman Gwen Ebich Jack McGrath n/a Cassandra Allen n/a n/a
Detroit Harris New Work 20 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-3770 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Ivy n/a n/a
Detroit Holy Redeemer 210 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 841-4433 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Joe Redican n/a n/a
Detroit Kettering 2025 7 Wayne Audrey Kidd Lucinda Kanczucewski Ruth Holloway Betty Moore 866-5336 fax 5377 Bennie Griffin Ruben Porter Thomas Valentine n/a Willie Howard n/a n/a
Detroit King (Martin Luther King) 2095 8 Wayne C.Printut L.Armstrong M.Burgess L.Burkey 494-7373 fax 7359 A. Chatman B.Ingram D.Muirhead L.Rinaldi Beverly Gray Hattie Cason William Morgan
Detroit MacKenzie 1796 3 Wayne Claude Jackson Dorothy Haynes Sheila Christenson n/a 873-9900 fax 9641 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bernard Bonham n/a n/a
Detroit Mercy (U of D) 6212 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Detroit Middle College 203 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-9505 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Constance Jackson n/a n/a
Detroit Mumford 1815 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-7064 fax 7124 n/a n/a n/a n/a Linda Spight n/a n/a
Detroit Murray-Wright 1628 n/a Wayne Mr. Black n/a n/a n/a 596-3555 fax 3552 n/a n/a n/a n/a Sallie Polk n/a n/a
Detroit Northern 1363 5 Wayne Ruth Phelps Patrick Drummond Betty Etheridge Anne Hall 873-1250 fax 1290 Joane McLure n/a n/a n/a Sammie Harris n/a n/a
Detroit Northwestern 1588 5 Wayne Ella Coleman Donna Melton Cheryl Mason Bev Owens 596-0700 fax 0710 Harold Silk n/a n/a n/a Larry Lattimore Shirley Burke Patricia Pickett
Detroit Osborn 1853 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-0343 fax 0356 n/a n/a n/a n/a Stanley Allen n/a n/a
Detroit Pershing 1994 7 Wayne Milton Gust Britt Hamme Didlake 866-7700 fax 3296 Moore Goston Deschryver n/a Emeral Crosby Jenkins Martin Gurst
Detroit Redford 1986 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 494-7500 fax 7511 n/a n/a n/a n/a Robert Hodge n/a n/a
Detroit Renaissance 910 3 Wayne Deborah Harley Richard Hutchison Harry Kennedy Phyllis Massey 494-7212 fax 7243 Karen Wallace Sharon Whitehead n/a n/a Irma Hamilton Kirk Goodlow n/a
Detroit Southeastern 1310 5 Wayne Dorothy Smith Javelle Hawkins Ann Grundy Mamie McCier 866-4500 fax 4506 Tom McAiney n/a n/a n/a Brenda Gatlin Ralph King n/a
Detroit Southwestern 891 7 Wayne Cheryl Harshaw Gary Wilpshire Pearl Harvey Erma Lee 849-4521 fax 5008 Lenore Hawkins Willie Yee Sue Morgan n/a Betty Hines n/a n/a
Detroit St. Martin DePorres 342 2 Wayne Margaret Pike Dianne Parham n/a n/a 864-3330 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Sunbeam Hughes n/a n/a
Detroit Trombley 548 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 852-9637 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Fredie Williams n/a n/a
Detroit Vincent Academy 133 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 866-3155 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Shirley Hightower n/a n/a
Detroit Western 1634 6 Wayne Bev Harris Valencia Penick Roberto Munoz Xavier Hicks 849-4758 fax 6203 Cheryl Calder Debra Hicks n/a n/a Alvin Ward n/a n/a

Other Wayne County Schools

Allen Park 958 3 Wayne Diane Kaminski Rosalee Watrick Sandy Tilley n/a 383-7517 fax 386-8128 Joe McKewon Ellen Sharkey Diane Kaminski n/a Janet McBurney Mike Dawson n/a
Allen Park Cabrini 337 1 Wayne Bev Smith n/a n/a n/a 388-0110x57 n/a fax 381-7837 n/a n/a n/a Edward Smith n/a n/a
Belleville 1734 5 Wayne Cyndi Coleman Peggy Curtis Paul Smith Stacey Buhro 697-9133 Jackie Hollis n/a n/a n/a n/a Bruce Greene Dale Conger Larry Warren Nina Atkins Tim Ottewell Mike Colletta
Center for Creative Studies 1037 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Dearborn 1419 5 Wayne Janice Sawaz Robin Thomas Tom Derda Larry Pye 730-3074 Carmela Langley n/a n/a n/a n/a Lou Guido Chuck Baughman Judy Coebly
Dearborn Divine Child 878 3 Wayne MaryAnn Joganic Diane Rivard Pam Romanelli Chuck Sorentino 562-1990 Betty Yura n/a n/a n/a n/a Sr.M.E.Sabalausky n/a n/a
Dearborn Edsel Ford 1450 5 Wayne Gail Wellmers Gary Weinsheimer Val Kolcheff Robin Armstrong 271-8237 Ibraham Baydoune n/a n/a n/a n/a Gerry Dodd Ernest Byrd Ron Ross
Dearborn Fordson 1877 9 Wayne Andrea Smillie Deb Albrecht Lyle Beardslee Tim Derda 582-4359 Art Enderle Phil Hespen Ray Pizzino Phil Heyer Cathy Malone Paul Smith Winifred Green Nancy Shannon Albert Harp
Dearborn Heights Annapolis 690 2 Wayne Robert Machnee Mindy Berlin-Herman n/a n/a 278-9870 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Dan Scott n/a n/a
Dearborn Heights Crestwood 1002 3 Wayne Bill Ebbitt Joanne Kohler Sue Mullen n/a 278-0900 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Linda Sellfarver Mary Kerwin Mike Neubecher
Dearborn St. Alphonsus 126 1 Wayne Sr.Mary Willard n/a n/a n/a 582-4266 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Terry George n/a n/a

Ecorse (8-12) 348 1 Wayne Connie Burgess n/a n/a n/a 382-2315 fax 6534 n/a n/a n/a n/a Rubye Jackson James Varner Leonard Armstrong
Flat Rock 498 2 Wayne Bob Douglas Lidia Nikolovska n/a n/a 782-1270 fax 9665 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mary Ann Fox Robert Knox n/a
Flat Rock Woodhaven (10-12) 950 3 Wayne Richard Schmidt Sandra Bennett Sue Akers n/a 783-3333 fax 3316 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Vogel Ann Lapointe William Stevenson
Garden City 1500 4 Wayne Jeannie Allen Greg Williamson Bob Eisiminger Rosemary Gross 762-8350 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jerry Perttunen Norm Stevens Ben Alalouf Susan Dennis
Gibraltar Carlson 876 3 Wayne Huntley Robinson Carol Prandzik Joan Powers n/a 379-9617 fax 692-7577 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Laginess Eric Federico Tracy Richardson
Grosse Ile 692 3 Wayne Mary Lou Jansen Mary Jane Fallot Andrea Schoener n/a 362-2400 fax 675-0934 n/a n/a n/a n/a Pete Loso Joe Maci n/a
Grosse Pointe North 1357 5 Wayne Tom Neil Troy Glasser Barb Skelly Gail Erickson 343-2187 Jessica Gawel n/a n/a n/a n/a Caryn Wells Tom Teetaert Paul Pagel Chris Clark
Grosse Pointe South 1541 6 Wayne Marsha Lynch Frances Carnaghi Eric Burson Teresa Lloyd 343-2130 Anne Mabley Janet Seagram n/a n/a n/a Ben Walker Michelle Yankee Gary Buslepp n/a
Hamtramck 1000 2 Wayne Alan Harpan Judy Lasinski Lindall Bruley n/a 892-7505 fax 872-8679 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ed Malczewski Patrick Victor n/a
Hamtramck St.Florian 135 1 Wayne Naomi Moss n/a n/a n/a 875-6347 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Estelle Printz n/a n/a
Harper Woods (7-12) 470 2 Wayne Darla Crouse Paul Doak n/a n/a 839-7404 fax 1249 n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Hesse James Babcock n/a
Harper Woods Bishop Gallagher 188 1 Wayne James Fyn n/a n/a n/a 886-0855 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jim Wasukanis n/a n/a
Harper Woods Notre Dame 468 n/a Wayne Bill Toutant n/a n/a n/a 371-8965 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Rev.John Sajdak n/a n/a
Harper Woods Regina 706 3 Wayne Marguerite Gore Sr.Adel Karwacki Sr. Mary Esther n/a 526-0220 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Leanne Leszczynski n/a n/a
Henry Ford Academy 199 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 982-6200 fax 6195 n/a n/a n/a n/a Cora Christmas n/a n/a
Henry Ford Community College 12555 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 845-9615 fax 9658 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Highland Park (7-12) 975 3 Wayne Linda Franklin Diane Sobota Nelson Bond n/a 252-0460 fax 2089 fax 868-4950 n/a n/a n/a Charles Gordon Don Wright n/a
Inkster (Edison) 356 1 Wayne William Searcy n/a n/a n/a 722-6700 fax 734-467-9698 Caroline Hall-Sec. n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Jane Wright n/a
Inkster Robichaud (7-12) 950 3 Wayne Dale Cochran Richard Murchison n/a Mark Pensler 565-8850 fax 2361 Mrs. Gibson-Sec. n/a n/a n/a n/a Leit Jones James Roberts Pam Harris
Lawrence Tech University 5000 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Lincoln Park 1450 4 Wayne Bruce Knick Sue Ebling Tom Pruszak n/a 389-0234 Brent Tucker fax 1322 n/a n/a n/a Tom Kolka Scott Tocco Allen Kevwitch Larry Phillips
Livonia Churchill 2050 8 Wayne Danielle LaMar John Farrar Gary McCabe Linda Nack 523-9200 Barb Kones Judy Christi John McGreevy Greg Hovermale n/a Rod Hosman Carol Hanner Jim Gibbons Wendy Lewis
Livonia Franklin 1512 7 Wayne Jim Karoub Mary Hendrien Amy Willard Fred Hanert 523-9300 Marilyn Tonto Tracy Williams Cheryl Phillips n/a n/a Dan Willenborg Jack Bauman Cynthia DeMan Richard Emerich
Livonia Ladywood 513 2 Wayne Claudia Turnquist Karen Epps n/a n/a 591-1544 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Sr.Maryann Smith n/a n/a
Livonia Stevenson 2109 8 Wayne Dean Schutz Gary Kleinow Laurie Christenson Debbie Simpkins 523-9400 Sue Joslyn Marilyn Friebel Christin Gajor Joyce Golding Dennis Hinze Steve Archibald David Butler Diane Burk Louis Fox
Lutheran East 228 2 Wayne George Lemke Melissa Sienkiewicz n/a n/a 371-8750 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steven Meseke n/a n/a
Madonna University 3929 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Marygrove College 2510 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Melvindale 550 2 Wayne Delores Kinney Carol Falwell n/a n/a 389-3320 fax 2072 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Reynolds Mark Kevorkian n/a

Michigan-Dearborn 8215 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
New Boston Huron 614 2 Wayne Ray Vollmar Ruth Woody n/a n/a 782-1436 fax 783-0338 n/a n/a n/a n/a Ken Larson Joanne Gerben n/a
Northville 1555 5 Wayne Carol Bovair Tim Turner Betsy Sole Jack Wickens 344-8425 fax 347-6928 n/a n/a n/a n/a Tom Johnson n/a Dennis Colligan
Plymouth Canton 2417 7 Wayne Barb Hanosh John Seidelman Erin Demarest Rick Menoch 416-7544 Fran Teasdale Wendy Saal Sue Konovaliv n/a n/a Pat Patton n/a n/a
Plymouth Salem 2547 7 Wayne Jan Kavulich Karen Janor-Hanson Mary Vertrees Jan Dersey 416-7786 Cathy Campbell Rick Wilson Renee Eley n/a n/a Gerald Ostoin n/a n/a
Redford Bishop Borgess 175 1 Wayne Carmella Langley n/a n/a n/a 255-1100 fax 1102 n/a n/a n/a n/a Joan Charnley n/a n/a
Redford St.Agatha 124 1 Wayne Margie Bond n/a n/a n/a 532-3317 fax 2217 n/a n/a n/a n/a Bob Snowden n/a n/a
Redford Thurston 995 3 Wayne Cathleen Lay Bill Long Leonard Lovavlo n/a 535-4000 fax 592-0740 n/a n/a n/a n/a Carolyn Siebers Jim Finn Bill Simms
Redford Union 1210 3 Wayne Ken Dersey Paulette Rancour Ann Roemer n/a 592-3395 fax 535-2323 n/a n/a n/a n/a ? Scott Bob Green Ronnie Travis
River Rouge 879 3 Wayne Mary Lois Gass Gary Baskerville Cassandra Fredericks n/a 297-9600x4613 n/a fax 7523 n/a n/a n/a Carol Gerisch Don Fitzpatrick n/a
Riverview 696 3 Wayne Fred Keier Joy Hoffer Bernadette Seim-Barnes n/a 285-7361 fax 282-1933 n/a n/a n/a n/a Charles Pike Jack Sohn n/a
Riverview Gabriel Richard 537 n/a Wayne Sr.Kathy McGrail n/a n/a n/a 284-1875 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a John Bres n/a n/a
Romulus 1100 3 Wayne John Domas Mae Jackson James Orme n/a 941-2170 fax 7990 n/a n/a n/a n/a Dan Hurst Don Foley Doug Hoffman
Schoolcraft College 8988 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 462-4400 fax 462-4507 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Southgate Anderson 980 3 Wayne Myrna Bauth Richard Kathawa Steven Oxer n/a 246-4611 fax 283-6791 n/a n/a n/a n/a Roger Dittmer David Pinkowski Larry Miele
Southgate Aquinas 203 1 Wayne Jackie Cornett n/a n/a n/a 283-3190 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Susan Kotyk n/a n/a
Taylor Kennedy 1307 4 Wayne Val Boyd Mike Harris Leslie Smith Mike Manini 374-1229 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Wayne Hamilton Russ Duchane Tom Blum Lynn Morrtie
Taylor Truman 1620 5 Wayne Nelson MacNicol Terrie Scott n/a Leo Diroff 946-6551 Bill Teller Debbie Karabees-Betz n/a n/a n/a Ed Buchynski Bonnie Palmeri Ron Vestremi Dale Schumaker
Trenton 1038 4 Wayne Dan Chrenko Donna Jeffers Linda Mack Mike Walters 692-4530 fax 4615 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mike Jolly n/a n/a
University of Detroit HS (7-12) 768 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 862-5400 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Martin Connell n/a n/a
Wayne County Community College 10331 n/a Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 496-2600 fax 961-9439 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Wayne Memorial 1880 7 Wayne Larry Brenner Jim Couillard Marilyn Glud Louise Karmann 595-2200 n/a Gabriella Baracy Janise Sloan Sue Grigg n/a Don Chastain n/a n/a
Wayne State 28640 n/a Wayne n/a Sue Landeryou n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a
Westland John Glenn 2117 8 Wayne Tom Donnelly Muriel Waldschmidt Jack Ammons Jim McIlvain 595-2300 Mike Schuette Ken Mientkiewicz Nancy Davis Bob Langeneckert Kathy Avallone Joan Sedik n/a n/a
Westland Lutheran 310 1 Wayne Kim Gieschen n/a n/a n/a 422-2090 n/a n/a n/a n/a n/a Steve Schwecke n/a n/a
Wyandotte Mt. Carmel 95 1 Wayne n/a n/a n/a n/a 284-7311 fax 8566 n/a n/a n/a n/a Cordelia Szynkowski n/a n/a
Wyandotte Roosevelt 1380 4 Wayne William Mynster Joe Wierzbicki Lisa Kurowski Robert Salvatore 246-1000 fax 284-1782 n/a n/a n/a n/a Mary McFarlane Mason Grahl Ernest Smith